Click on the name of the team to view:

Tournament Seed Area Team NameWins - Losses
BAAA 1 BAWE M102: Bargatze/Palmore 10 - 0
BAAA 2 BAWE M124: Hanover Hogs- 5th 8 - 2
BAAA 3 BAWE M110: Cosby/Seevers 6 - 4
BAAA 4 BASH M115: Dingledine 8 - 2
BAAA 5 BAWE M172: Hoops - Minor Red 4 - 4
BAAA 6 BAWE M105: Runnin' Rebels 5 - 5
BAAA 7 BAWE M129: Quinby/Meyers 5 - 4
BAAA 8 BAWE M182: M22 - Grey (5) 5 - 3
BABT 1 BAWE M181: M22 - Black (4) 6 - 3
BABT 2 BAWE M132: Havoc 5 - 5
BABT 3 BAWE M118: Hickory/3rd-4th grade 6 - 4
BABT 4 BAWE M127: Hurricanes 5 - 5
BABT 5 BASH M111: Mauzy/Metacarpa (I221) 3 - 7
BABT 6 BAWE M117: Griffins 6 - 4
BABT 7 BAWE M108: Werewolves 6 - 3
BABT 8 BAWE M104: Richmond Raiders 4 - 6
BAIT 1 BAWE M121: The Bankers 7 - 3
BAIT 2 BAWE M171: Hoops - Minor Blue 2 - 8
BAIT 3 BAWE M106: Bruce/Monette 4 - 6
BAIT 4 BAWE M133: Strieffler, Kevin 6 - 4
BAIT 5 BAWE M112: RVA Hoopsters 5 - 5
BAIT 6 BAWE M114: Max DeWitt 8 - 2
BAIT 7 BASH M130: Riley, Jim 8 - 2
BAIT 8 BAWE M135: Toole, Pete 5 - 5
BAPT 1 BASH M137: Dragons 4 - 6
BAPT 2 BASH M131: Roberts, Seth 5 - 4
BAPT 3 BAWE M161: Grant 3 - 6
BAPT 4 BASH M141: Local Legends Sprouse (M #1) 4 - 4
BAPT 5 BAWE M165: Grant 5 - 4
BAPT 6 BAWE M136: Uturn 4 - 6
BAPT 7 BASH M107: Bunn, Joe 4 - 5
BAPT 8 BAWE M120: Swishers 5 - 4
RVAB 1 BAWE M166: Knights 4 - 6
RVAB 2 BAWE M113: Atlee Vipers 3 - 7
RVAB 3 BAWE T072: Hoops - Mite Red 3 - 3
RVAB 4 BASH M139: Knights 6 - 4
RVAB 5 BASH M126: Overstreet, Ben (1) 4 - 4
RVAB 6 BASH M119: Hulette, Forrest 3 - 8
RVAB 7 BAWE M134: The Pickpockets 8 - 2
RVAB 8 BAWE M101: Ballers 3 - 7
RVAG 1 BASH M140: Vipers 5 - 4
RVAG 2 BAWE M183: M22 - White (5) 5 - 4
RVAG 3 BAWE M103: West End Warriors 4 - 6
RVAG 4 BAWE M123: Wildcats 4 - 6
RVAG 5 BAWE M122: Hoos 5 - 4
RVAG 6 BASH M163: Big Ballers 4 - 6
RVAG 7 BASH M164: Cosmic Ballers 4 - 6
RVAG 8 BAWE M109: Burnside, Mark 3 - 7
RVAR 1 BAWE M138: Welch, Tom 1 - 9
RVAR 2 BASH M162: Green 5 - 6
RVAR 3 BASH M116: Gallahan 4 - 7
RVAR 4 BAWE M128: Parker, Aaron 2 - 8