Click on the name of the team to view:

Tournament Seed Area Team NameWins - Losses
BAAA 1 BAWE I284: M22 - Orange (7) 7 - 4
BAAA 2 BAWE I231: Triple B’s 7 - 3
BAAA 3 BAWE I229: Hanover Hurricanes 8 - 3
BAAA 4 BAWE I213: Hanover Havoc 6th 4 - 5
BAAA 5 BASH I201: Barrow/Sawyer 10 - 0
BAAA 6 BAWE I272: Hoops - Intermediate Red 3 - 5
BAAA 7 BAWE I219: Kumper- Sems Hoops 6 - 4
BAAA 8 BASH I209: Fighting Chickens 6 - 5
BABT 1 BASH I222: Eagle Eye Dragons 5 - 4
BABT 2 BAWE I202: Beach, Chris 8 - 2
BABT 3 BASH I262: Bowens 4 - 5
BABT 4 BASH I236: Buckets 5 - 5
BABT 5 BAWE I208: TCB (Conn) 6 - 4
BABT 6 BASH I264: Holliday 5 - 5
BABT 7 BAWE I203: Hanover Swarm 4 - 6
BABT 8 BAWE I224: Hanover Hogs- 7th 4 - 6
BAIT 1 BASH I237: BCCF PANTHERS 9 - 1
BAIT 2 BAWE I281: M22 - Red (6) 3 - 6
BAIT 3 BAWE I273: Hoops - Intermediate Blue 4 - 4
BAIT 4 BAWE I218: Kolanko, Jason 6 - 4
BAIT 5 BASH I211: Butler, Brock (F307) 4 - 5
BAIT 6 BASH I216: Cobras - Intermediate 6 - 4
BAIT 7 BASH I220: Local Legends LaRose (I #1) 4 - 5
BAIT 8 BASH I225: Schuma/Moskovitz/Murphy 6 - 3
BAPT 1 BASH I239: Local Legends B. Marable 6 - 3
BAPT 2 BAWE I265: Grant 5 - 4
BAPT 3 BAWE I286: M22 - Neon (7/8) 5 - 5
BAPT 4 BAWE I266: Vest 1 - 8
BAPT 5 BASH I215: Hot Sauce 4 - 6
BAPT 6 BAWE I228: O'Neal, Brian 7 - 3
BAPT 7 BAWE I223: Northside 5 - 5
BAPT 8 BAWE I271: Hoops - Intermediate Grey 2 - 8
RVAB 1 BASH I233: Sulanke, Geoff 4 - 5
RVAB 2 BAWE I204: Black, Tim 4 - 5
RVAB 3 BAWE I214: Frei/Manning 5 - 5
RVAB 4 BAWE I282: M22 - Yellow (6) 5 - 5
RVAB 5 BASH I240: Sabot 5 - 4
RVAB 6 BASH I261: Grant 6 - 3
RVAB 7 BASH I227: Annihilators 4 - 6
RVAB 8 BASH I210: Craven, Chris 6 - 4
RVAG 1 BASH I212: Drake/Olowainy 3 - 7
RVAG 2 BASH I263: Clark, Darrah 4 - 5
RVAG 3 BAWE I232: Semo, Adam 3 - 7
RVAG 4 BAWE I267: Grant 2 - 6
RVAR 1 BAWE I283: M22 - Green (6) 4 - 6
RVAR 2 BASH I234: Underhill, Andy 3 - 8
RVAR 3 BASH I230: Hobo's 3 - 7
RVAR 4 BASH I235: GOATS 4 - 6
RVAR 5 BAWE I226: Murthy/King 2 - 8
RVAR 6 BAWE I206: Cardinals 4 - 6