Roster Search

Mite

Next Practice
Crestview Elementary
11/07/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Beach, L
Dickinson, T
Flippin, F
Hottinger, L
Page, B
Saunders, H
Upson, R

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/08/18 6:15 PM

Roster
Bayler , J
Bressler, H
Curwood, G
James, D
Jones, R
Landon, L
McFadden, B
Morey, J
Thompson, S
vetrovec, l
WERNER, C

Next Practice
Moody Middle School
11/07/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Alvis, C
Barnett, C
Christian, M
Losch, P
Martin, R
Mohr, D
Nott, G
Oliver, L
Rusnak, C

Next Practice
Bon Air Elementary
11/13/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Camera, W
Farrell, E
Franks, W
Gill, N
Gray, M
Heine, R
Klotz, L
McAuliffe, J
Montgomery, R

Next Practice
Watkins Elementary
11/16/18 6:30 PM

Roster
Berdeen, S
Brescia, R
Brescia, R
Jones, B
Morris, C
Parise, M
Rodenhaver, C
Ross, G
Shrestha, G
Stembridge, G
Wert, C

Next Practice
Gayton Elementary School
11/08/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Abad, C
Boyles, R
Crank, A
Dunham, C
Hastings, P
LeNoir, B
Milligan, S
Nuckles, C
Rasmussen, D
Strong, H

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/09/18 6:15 PM

Roster
Johnson, C
Johnstone, T
Jones, G
Klim, T
Logue, W
Mathews, M
Peay, A
Sexton, L
Van der Waag, J

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/07/18 6:15 PM

Roster
Bishara, A
Boyd, R
Brotherton, L
Cheuk, C
Krusen , B
McClendon, M
Santos, B
Scallon, B
Starke, T
Valentine, W

Next Practice
Pinchbeck Elementary
11/05/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Accashian, J
Adamik, R
Dabney, B
Jenkins, R
Jiulianti, B
Lansing, H
Parrish, G
Quindoza, J
Rogers, A
Seevers, A
Timmons, G
Williamson, C

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/14/18 6:15 PM

Roster
Beggerow, C
Bird, D
Chapman, P
Coleman, D
Gazoni, L
McRae, J
Mooney, D
Mukherjee, A
Taylor, D

Next Practice
Jackson Davis Elementary
11/07/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Cooper, N
Crowl, B
Edwards, G
Hewit, T
Jamison, B
Marotta, C
Smutz, F
Venable, F
Woodard, B
Wright, A

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/05/18 6:15 PM

Roster
Brown, M
Grant, G
Graziano, W
Kerr, J
Leppert, W
Mann, G
Rotter, H
Siewers, S
Stumpf, E

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/08/18 6:15 PM

Roster
Baruch, W
Beck, G
Dion, G
Gallienne, A
Kuemmerle, J
Losi, R
McGuire, J
Wherry, L
Whitehead, C
Yonce, C

Next Practice
Tomahawk Creek Middle
11/13/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Anderson, C
BULLOCK, T
Casella, E
Crawford, C
Loehr, B
Nalls, R
Perkins, A
Perry, J
Shah, S
Smiley, T
Wimmer, G

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/08/18 6:15 PM

Roster
Carney, J
Driscoll, J
Galanti , T
Hawthorne, J
Nelson, O
Nolde, H
Salley, J
Winters, G
Witthoefft , C

Next Practice

Roster
Golden, J
Jackson, N
Jennings, N
Lassister, D
Latham, A
Lewis, B
Pope, L
Worsham, A

Next Practice
Bon Air Elementary
11/15/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Burton, C
Burton, D
Denton, G
Fernandez , E
Knighton, J
Marshall, R
Miller, B
Proctor, G
raring, A
Schmidt , A
Williams, E

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/05/18 6:15 PM

Roster
Arel, D
Chiaramonte, J
Edwards, G
Gambrel, J
Goodin, N
Greenwood, P
Hicks, J
Lash, M
Matthews, J
Reid-walker, J
Smith, T
Minor

Next Practice

Roster
Griffin, A
Lewis, B

Next Practice

Roster
Baten, R
Whiteside, A

Next Practice

Roster
Baer, L
Brown, R
Browning, M
Carter, B
Haight III, F
Saunders, C
Stevens, Z

Next Practice
Greenfield Elementary
11/13/18 6:00 PM

Roster
anthony, n
Baker, R
Brooks, P
Franks, B
Gholson, B
King, C
Mackey, E
McMcMahon, N
Washo, W
Weinstein, G

Next Practice
Maybeury Elementary
11/06/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Bergeron, L
Bradshaw, A
Cox, D
Crabbe, G
Dix, D
Everhart, J
Kahl, G
Porcaro, V
Sangha, Y
Slaski, C
Stepp, B
Zehmer, B

Next Practice
Tuckahoe Elementary
11/08/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Bischoff, J
Everett, A
Miller, J
Mulholland, H
MUSTICO, A
reppard, h
reppard, W
Rogish, T
Thouron, W
Winterhoff, S

Next Practice
Short Pump Middle (main)
11/06/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Babcock, J
Colacurcio, G
Cornwell, R
Crank, P
Gill, P
Hunt, C
McAuliffe, H
McNeel, B
Olympia, K
Pinn, O

Next Practice
Reams Elementary
11/16/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Bowler, T
Bunn, J
Chambers, C
German, J
McCormack, B
McCormack, C
Morris , G
Myers, R
Shores, B
Stewart, L

Next Practice

Roster
Apostolides, A
Brooks, C
Carr, M
Eakle, C
gatewood, s
Heizer, E
Minor, M
Suydam, C
Thomas, G
Towler, J

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/06/18 6:15 PM

Roster
Bal, R
Brabrand, H
Chapman, C
Galloway, W
Hurst, B
Lassiter, D
McDaniel, N
Purcell, J
Reed, F
Tak, D
Wittie, E

Next Practice
Bettie Weaver Elementary
11/15/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Canady, C
Canady, J
Creech, R
Forrest, J
Grant, S
HULETTE, E
Justus, G
Mayfield, D
Morrall, R
Stephenson, C

Next Practice
Greenfield Elementary
11/13/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Adelaar, S
Barrett, S
Cronheim, B
Cronheim, K
Herndon, R
ilnicki, a
Jebo, T
Knight, C
Richards, C
Waff, G

Next Practice
Johnson Elementary
11/07/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Brehm, A
DeHaven, T
Haley, J
Hodges, K
Krines, B
Noel, H
Pollard, R
Rowe, G
Van Drew, J
Wolford, J

Next Practice
Jacobs Elementary
11/13/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Colley, R
Cook, T
Haslam, T
Koupal, G
Medico, N
Owens, N
Partridge, E
washington, C
Weddle, P

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/07/18 6:15 PM

Roster
Ackerly, W
Davila, S
Dillard, P
Gehring, T
Gehring, W
Hall, C
Lucas, W
Macfarlane, L
Mack, H
Melton, T
Mullins, B

Next Practice
Watkins Elementary
11/15/18 6:30 PM

Roster
Bailey, C
Craft, C
Demick, M
Fowler, W
Kincaid, L
McAuliffe, B
Miller, E
Putney, N
Schumacher, J
Wright, M

Next Practice
Pinchbeck Elementary
11/08/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Conner, W
Donham, C
Dunn, L
Gaskill, J
Henry Jr., D
Leonard, H
Quinby, T
Saunders, J
Suresh, K
Williamson, E

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/05/18 7:30 PM

Roster
Carrington, Q
Dipboye, W
Lewis, J
Lynn, J
McCormack, A
Newman, W
Reid, W
Summers, N
Whitley , B

Next Practice
Bon Air Elementary
11/13/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Anderson, N
Bloomquest, W
Bowman, J
FRIEDRICHS, O
Metacarpa, P
Moehling, J
Omohundro, M
Sprouse, C
Tolley, G
Vick, C
Wolfle , M

Next Practice

Roster
Buchta, J
Buelow, G
Ferrell, C
Fornash, W
Gallahan, T
Gregory, T
Hampton, W
Mcleod, L
Norman, W
Roberts, L
Stevens, H
Turner, A
Unice, D

Next Practice
Bettie Weaver Elementary
11/15/18 7:15 PM

Roster
BOSWELL, C
Evans, C
Farrell, L
Giesen, O
Green, P
Gunlicks, C
Lisella, P
Miller, J
Montgomery, R
Phillips, P
Saleem, E

Next Practice
Pinchbeck Elementary
11/09/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Atkinson, R
Becker, J
Brock, G
Hunn, T
Kienzle, O
Noland, T
Smith, B
Spooner, C
Strickland, A
Swygard, D
Travers, J

Next Practice
Bon Air Elementary
11/12/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Alexander, T
Coleman, L
Fries, H
Grant, J
Jenkins, S
Johns, W
Mathews, W
Mullins, S
Shelton, B
SLEDD, F

Next Practice
Pinchbeck Elementary
11/07/18 6:00 PM

Roster
george, t
Gravitt, S
Howell, J
Kirillin, N
Lucas, K
Owens, E
Patterson, A
Washburn, L
Waters, G
Williams, R

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/09/18 6:15 PM

Roster
Bonbright, J
Holland, H
Ivie, D
Kave, T
Mahoney, J
Mahoney, R
Mangin, E
Maynard, P
Porter, C
Spraker, C

Next Practice
Crestview Elementary
11/05/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Bor, M
Catoggio, J
Cryer, B
Hager, B
Hofheimer, G
Holdych, L
McComb, J
Montague, W
Rivet , J
Ruth, P

Next Practice
Short Pump Middle (main)
11/07/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Ashby, R
Bui, B
Clarkson, M
Frei, L
Hoffmann, C
Perkins, C
Puccinelli, R
Rose, L
Schlueter, A

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/06/18 6:15 PM

Roster
Brooks, J
Dabney, D
Edwards, T
Entzminger , J
Harris, M
Haske, O
Jamieson, H
Jamieson, M
Lee, H
Lugar, G
Parker, B
Stubbs, J

Next Practice
Ridge Elementary
11/08/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Bolyard, A
Caples, F
Dunn, A
Fatigante , W
Hair, J
Heskett, G
Lee, R
Moyer, C
Pelligrino, T
Petree, A

Next Practice
Tuckahoe Elementary
11/05/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Berrey, M
Chizuk, N
Cox, H
Darter, T
Diers, E
Garner, B
Ireland, B
moore, l
Owens, D
Pounders, C
Quinby, P

Next Practice
Maybeury Elementary
11/08/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Anderson, J
Cappuzzo, J
Coleman, P
Cox, H
Duerson, C
Hetrick, N
Hwang, C
MacNelly, E
Page, T
ryther, d
zelenak, l

Next Practice
Robious Middle
11/16/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Childress, C
Corley, B
Gentry, D
Grant, S
Henderson, E
Hodges, J
James, C
Lakov, E
Pecoraro, S
Salisbury, F
Scott, F

Next Practice
Tuckahoe Middle
11/05/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Allen, J
Daniel, L
Dooley, F
Edwards, R
LeVasseur, M
Lockerman, A
Mink, P
Schrinel, A
Whipple, S
Wilson, A

Next Practice
Providence Elementary
11/15/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Beauford, A
Benson, B
Cruz, A
Frazier, L
Garcia, B
Harper, B
Holt, W
Moore, R
Szeremet, C
Vellozzi, C

Next Practice
Gayton Elementary School
11/06/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Athreya, S
Gehman, J
Gray, P
Hobbie, L
King, C
Kiniry, H
Marshall, W
Price, C
Ryba, J
Stryhn, G
Taber, B
Teagle, M

Next Practice
Tuckahoe Middle
11/06/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Ashcraft, W
Davis, J
Fischer, C
Holbert, C
Hunt, P
McClain, M
Murdock, O
Robinson, R
Severns, C
Wagler, M

Next Practice
Moody Middle School
11/07/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Blumberg, C
Edelman, R
Layne, T
Lucy, J
Metzger, C
Sahnow, V
Salapka, E
Wilcox, C
Williams, E
Williams, Z

Next Practice
Salisbury Presbyterian Church
11/08/18 7:30 PM

Roster
Barker, O
Bickel, C
Duerbeck, G
Dunn, C
Goodrich, J
Kay, G
Labrecque, T
Meyers, N
Rosenberger, T
Sowers, J
Thomsen, L
Wirt, E

Next Practice
Chalkley Elementary
11/13/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Bonniwell, J
Henson, J
Higgins, R
LaMattina, B
Lewis, J
McKinley, B
Morin, A
Tapscott , T
Tucker, A

Next Practice
Short Pump Middle (main)
11/06/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Gilliam, J
Handy, A
Jones, J
Layne, C
Stottlemyer, J
Stottlemyer, T
Wallis, W
Whidbee, C

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/16/18 6:15 PM

Roster
Austin, T
BURKHEAD, N
Erwin, J
Finn, B
Gottlieb, A
Harmon, M
Kirkeby, J
Lyman, T
McGowan, J
Nadgouda, H
Rao, A
Stinson, D

Next Practice
Hening Elementary
11/12/18 6:30 PM

Roster
Barnes, G
Betz, M
Campbell, C
Cooper, A
Holland, E
Mohsinger, C
Moore, N
Moore, S
Ragland, N
Scearce, D
Stnons, T

Next Practice

Roster
Hufner, C
Jackson, N
Kubala, B
McDowell, T
Mickleberry, R
Monroe, L
Reedy, J
Ross, T
Williams, C

Next Practice
Ask Coach

Roster
Berry, P
Blanton, C
D'Onofrio, M
Dowdy, T
Holsomback, O
Horn, M
Lecky, C
McCarther, M
Sexton, T
Smith, M
Sterling , W

Next Practice
Ask Coach

Roster
Bills, K
Burnside, M
Flaherty, W
Lewis, R
McDonald, C
McPherson, C
Robinson, B
Wozniak, T

Next Practice
Ask Coach

Roster
Avery, O
Bell, A
Berry, P
Both, C
Bowen-Rees, T
Gallagher, M
Georgerian, C
Morano, W
Rhoades, C
Spitzer, A
Weis, C

Next Practice
Ask Coach

Roster
Ellis, B
Fisher, D
Gill, S
Johnson, D
McVey, J
Moyer, R
Proutt, R
Turner, R

Next Practice
Ask Coach

Roster
Blanchard, A
Bowers, B
Bratton, J
Colacurcio, L
Crocker, M
Dobranski, J
Hooks, R
Lecky, P
Onusconich, J
Settar, S

Next Practice
Robious Elementary
11/16/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Baker, L
Benton, K
Copeland, A
Hicks, C
Klammer, R
Lowe, D
Marchese, L
Marquardt, N
Newlin, D
Robinson, J
school, r
Scott, T

Next Practice
Robious Elementary
11/16/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Atkins, H
Barahona, D
beazley, o
Cayce, W
Harrell, F
Heine, A
Hicks, D
Melchor, S
Ousset, J
Powell, W
Shriver, I
Townsend, L

Next Practice
Crestview Elementary
11/07/18 6:00 PM

Roster
TEST, T

Next Practice

Roster
Robinson, X

Next Practice
Bon Air Elementary
11/15/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Alston, J
Intermediate

Next Practice
Bon Air Elementary
11/14/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Creech, W

Next Practice
Pinchbeck Elementary
12/03/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Bralley, G
Carr, M
Cogbill, C
cole, M
Eakle, C
Elrod, B
fahed, g
Grizzard, C
nelson, j
Sahnow, P
Schraa, C

Next Practice
Pocahontas Middle School
11/07/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Angelini, W

Next Practice
Robious Elementary
11/16/18 8:30 PM

Roster
Clayton, A

Next Practice

Roster
Robinson, B

Next Practice
UofR Weinstein Center
11/13/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Blanchard, B
Brendle, T
Brooks, H
Bynum, H
Danforth, D
Duffy, R
Golden, R
Roberts, C
Smyers, L
Wood, C

Next Practice
Tuckahoe Middle
11/06/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Amrhein, O
Bannister, M
Bernhardt, T
Bruce, P
Dooley, J
Hall, J
Maiden, W
Robertson, W
Smith, C
Suter, G

Next Practice
Pinchbeck Elementary
11/06/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Boyd, S
Cahoon, T
Dill, C
King, E
Lassiter, L
Milton, A
Radmore, J
Rhoades, I

Next Practice
Pocahontas Middle School
11/07/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Andrews, B
Andrews, B
Boyd, Z
Boyd, Z
Cornwell, R
Cornwell, R
Hennessy, C
Hennessy, C
Holden, A
Holden, A
Jamison, T
Jamison, T
parsons, H
parsons, H
Piersol, H
Piersol, H
Smallwood, B
Smallwood, B
Smith, H
Smith, H

Next Practice
Crestview Elementary
11/16/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Baxter, H
Berry, C
Conn, S
Conner, J
Cosby, S
Fuller, H
MacNelly, F
Miller, H
Seevers, J
Vaccarino, D

Next Practice
Short Pump Middle (main)
11/07/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Cuttier, G
Dougherty, Q
Estey, M
Gemmill, N
Hawkins , J
Lynch, N
Price, T
Staton, J
Stryhn, C
Tomalas, L
Walkley, E

Next Practice
Crestview Elementary
11/08/18 7:30 PM

Roster
Aboud, P
Agarwal, S
Britt, S
Crowl, N
DeWitt, M
Leonard, Q
Montague, M
Villalona, C
Willett, H

Next Practice
Robious Middle
11/14/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Butterworth, R
Dingledine, T
Felty, E
Hobaugh, J
Hobbs, J
Kuscsik, P
Labasky, C
Lovasz, N
McMahon, L
schlensker, b

Next Practice
Bon Air Elementary
11/16/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Barribeau, B
Barribeau, R
Blatt, W
Drake, P
Grandstaff, T
Hudson, D
Hudson, M
mueller, r
Olowiany, R
Paul, B
Smith, J

Next Practice

Roster
Blake, B
Buck , D
Carr, M
Crist, R
Dressler, A
Hister, J
Mott, P
Patrick, M
Saunders, C
TURPIN, R

Next Practice
Short Pump Middle (main)
11/07/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Clark, N
Clarkson, J
Davis, T
Frei, B
Hobbie, E
Lee, A
Mahajan , A
Manning, J
Puccinelli, L

Next Practice
OB Gates Elementary
11/14/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Cabanban, G
Elliott , R
Harris , N
Hill, R
Jenkins, G
Kozlowski, L
MacDonald, L
Posey, B
Salley, C
Williams, M

Next Practice

Roster
Evans, J
Gatewood, R
Johnson, S
McCarthy, K
Peters, C
Ramsey, D
Smith, G
Sorokowski, C
Stover, C
Ways, H

Next Practice
Evergreen Elementary
11/12/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Bhatti, T
Bosworth, W
Cox, V
Gauvin, S
Hogan,
Jennings, B
Kelley, J
Leddy, M
Machut, J
Mudd, J
O’Connell , G
purks, j

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/06/18 6:15 PM

Roster
Barnes, G
Ford, A
Forester , B
Garnett, G
Hartley, C
Hewitt, M
Kirkpatrick, B
Monette, T
Puzon, P
Watson, R

Next Practice
Tuckahoe Middle
11/06/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Anderson, M
Belding, G
Bruning, J
Cooper, I
Hearn, C
Jared, S
Martin, R
Nunnally, W
Snow, E
Tetterton, T

Next Practice
Salisbury Presbyterian Church
11/12/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Boyles, H
Bryant, J
Fleming, J
Flood, D
Gardner, G
Hooper, G
Marshall, F
Schmidt, D
Shields, C
Shields, H
Spiegel, L

Next Practice
Tomahawk Creek Middle
11/13/18 8:30 PM

Roster
Fillgrove , M
Gosline, A
Hughes, A
Laramore, Z
McMahon, L
Robinson, I
Simpson, B
Thorpe, O
Wajciechowski, M
Waldrop, T
Williams II, T
Winstead, M

Next Practice
Tuckahoe Elementary
11/07/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Bucholz, B
Clark, M
Gibrall, P
Jones, D
Kelley, B
Mauzy, D
Mauzy, L
Reece, G
REID, G
Sharp, C

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/08/18 7:30 PM

Roster
Bishara, S
Davila, Z
Ferguson, T
Lupica, I
Meyers, N
Mumford, M
Neely, K
Quinby, M
Quinby, W
Suskind, C
Tolley, C
Winegardner, P

Next Practice

Roster
Capelli, N
Cook, S
Guest, O
Miller, R
Nix, E
Schurig, D
Shields, M
Slutzah, A
Taylor, R

Next Practice
Salisbury Presbyterian Church
11/12/18 7:30 PM

Roster
Andrake, R
Bevan, J
Bradley, T
Hinz, J
Knoll, E
Lawton, D
Locke, K
Mullins, R
Robertson, F
Sulanke, A
Waldrop, T

Next Practice
Bon Air Elementary
11/17/18 10:15 AM

Roster
Briley, C
Broughton, E
Childress, T
Hodges, E
Horvath, G
Overstreet, T
Power, G
Ross, Z
Scott, O
Siddiqi, J
Smith, N
Whaley, H

Next Practice
Moody Middle School
11/07/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Aldinger, A
Doyle, S
Green, J
Magnano, J
O'Neal, T
Poe, J
Sharrer, C
Sweet, J
Wayland, M

Next Practice
UofR Weinstein Center
11/06/18 6:00 PM

Roster
bargatze, m
Brown, R
Davis, X
Heidt, B
Hopper, H
Ingold, J
Nelson, C
Palmore, H
Rogish, J
Ruth, B

Next Practice
Ask Coach

Roster
Begley, D
Brown, I
calliott, w
Cox, J
Eckenrode, R
Lipsteuer, J
McCandless, B
Noonan, C
Reinhardt, R
Riley, S

Next Practice
AM Davis Elementary
11/14/18 6:15 PM

Roster
Bulluck, A
Covert, W
Crim, B
Geisel, W
Gill, L
Graf, W
Hopkins, S
Hungate, B
Mills, L
Reitmeier, W

Next Practice
Gayton Elementary School
11/12/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Babcock, J
Betke, L
Bonjo, D
Eakes, J
Fearon, D
Keogh, D
Koptish, N
Ogle, E
Strieffler, C
Williams, H

Next Practice
Salisbury Presbyterian Church
11/08/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Broush, J
Diefenderfer, G
Keith, D
Leddy, J
McCandless, J
Moore, C
Parrish, Q
Tatum, M
Underhill, H
White, H
Wilkerson, C

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/07/18 7:30 PM

Roster
Barnes, C
Cassidy, A
Dowling, S
Guise, M
Jackson , S
Johnson, J
Kreckman, E
Peterson, D
Schulman, L
Silva, I
Thompson, J

Next Practice
Providence Middle School
11/15/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Bower, C
Caterino, G
Golden, A
Hawkins, S
Mayes, C
Nylund, J
Owens, E
Russell, L
Scoby, M
Tshudy, D
Watts, I
Woodlief, T

Next Practice
Short Pump Middle (main)
11/07/18 7:45 PM

Roster
Carey, J
Foy, B
Frazier, J
grewal, s
Harper, B
Jarvis, D
Page, J
Viera, B
Viera, B
Ward, E

Next Practice
Bon Air Elementary
11/16/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Bampton , J
Herndon, J
Hoekstra, J
Meusa, A
Moffitt, L
Phillips, H
Semisch, T
SIMS, N
Washo, E
Wright, T

Next Practice
Watkins Elementary
11/15/18 7:30 PM

Roster
Alfano, M
Binney, S
Chambers, C
Clarke, H
Early, C
Eklund, Z
henceroth, c
Pomeroy, J
Quigley, C
Sawyer, C
Zegarra, J

Next Practice
Maybeury Elementary
11/08/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Andre, J
Bermingham, K
Cipolletti, M
Dabney, N
Dotson, C
Klotz, S
Koshy, J
Moen, C
Mulholland, W
Powell, W
ryther, l

Next Practice
Reams Elementary
11/16/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Cassel, E
Dunn, P
Gardiner, C
Gardner, K
Krapf, H
Nelms, J
Siddiqui, Z
Wilson, P

Next Practice

Roster
Albright, M
Brown, D
Hudes, C
Hummerickhouse, N
Lassister, C
Lucas, B
Lynch, D
McGann, J
Snead, T
Wynne, M

Next Practice

Roster
Bridges Jr, A
Burch, C
Ignace, J
Latham, T
Leeper, L
Reedy, J
Rogers, I
Stewart, J

Next Practice
Ask Coach

Roster
Anderson, C
boehling, L
Carlisle, C
Earvin, C
Gagne, G
Stephenson, W
Sun, Q
Townley, G
Townley, M

Next Practice
Ask Coach

Roster
Abouassi, J
Fleck, T
Henderson, C
jones, a
Maiden, W
Onyiuke, K
Poole, J

Next Practice
Ask Coach

Roster
benson, T
Kelley, B
LaGanke, J
Monroe, K
Perkins, N
Ponnam, A
Rawlyk, Z

Next Practice
Ask Coach

Roster
Bowles, M
Campbell, C
Hemp, W
McCarther, M
McVey, B
McVey, M
OBrien, D
Toulson, T
Williams, H

Next Practice
Ask Coach

Roster
Baese, J
Dillingham, E
Fulcher, N
Holsten, J
McElwain, M
Polsky, A
prum, s
Young, N

Next Practice
Greenfield Elementary
11/13/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Alston, J
Anderson, K
Anderson, R
Baxter, J
Eubank, E
GARNETT, B
Gittelman, T
Klammer, C
Rowe, F
Tauber, C
White, Z

Next Practice
Greenfield Elementary
11/13/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Artis, D
Gilbert, J
Gurley, S
Maynes, M
Miller, O
Molique, J
Moore, B
Nelms, D
Parson , S
Webster, J
Young, A

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/05/18 7:30 PM

Roster
Adams, A
Berriman, D
CARTER, B
Carter, R
Gaskill, D
Green, S
Kirkeby, H
McGowan, P
Risk, A
Robbins, J
Shulleeta, Z
Travers, C

Next Practice
Bettie Weaver Elementary
11/15/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Ortega, E

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/06/18 6:15 PM

Roster
Hubbard, H

Next Practice
Hening Elementary
11/12/18 7:45 PM

Roster
Ascari, C
Butler, C
Draucker, C
Gates, J
Olesen, S
Olesen, V
Parker, J
Powell, D
Seay, Z
White, R
Freshmen

Next Practice
Crestview Elementary
11/07/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Beach, C
beach, L
Branch, L
Escobar, A
Guise, B
LeHew, S
Mumford, H
Owens, B
Rader, W
Roberts, M
Smith, F
Tompkins, L
Trevvett, J
Venable, W

Next Practice
Quioccasin Middle (main)
11/07/18 7:45 PM

Roster
Backer, H
Beck, A
Beck, W
Butler, J
Gaucher, C
Hamilton, A
Hudak, A
markus, N
Moffett, L
Stevenson, N

Next Practice
Moody Middle School
11/07/18 7:45 PM

Roster
Benson, C
Best, J
Gill, D
Pierce, J
Salapka, C
Sobel, G
St Clair, E
Thorne, L
Williams, M

Next Practice
Tuckahoe Elementary
11/15/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Black, D
Hall, W
Harmony, B
harper, r
Hopkins, D
Kingoff, R
Le, C
Orsi, K
Peyton, B
Robinson, A
Stinnette, H

Next Practice
Chalkley Elementary
11/14/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Butler, D
Crist, J
Dail, J
Giordano, H
Janney, L
Jones , A
Lebron, L
Lucero, I
Mathews, O
McMinn, L

Next Practice
Tuckahoe Elementary
11/07/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Conn, J
Didato, C
Dowling, K
Hudgins, P
Kemp, C
Paoloni, C
Parham, C
Sisk, j
Sneddon, S
Stemhagen, K

Next Practice
Bon Air Elementary
11/14/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Chaplin, K
Craven, L
Donovan, S
Falls, P
Harvey, L
Hopkins, B
HULETTE, N
Olowiany, J
White, S
Yunker, A

Next Practice
AM Davis Elementary
11/14/18 7:30 PM

Roster
Copeland, J
Covert, L
Dorgan, H
Johnson, S
Justus, J
Landergan, P
Landis, N
Martin, E
Schreiber, N
Tauber, M

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/06/18 7:30 PM

Roster
Agarwal, R
Finch, S
halloran, f
Hutter, C
Keener, M
King, A
Lonas, M
Murthy, M
Simpson, K
Wittkamp, B

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/06/18 7:30 PM

Roster
Brinkman, M
Eklund, R
Hartley, C
Heitman, D
Hewitt, P
Monette, H
Slabaugh, T
Sutherlin, K

Next Practice
Bon Air Elementary
11/12/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Bickett, W
Fearrington, G
Gibbons, P
Hartsock, G
Johns, A
Johnson, C
Landrum, T
McLean, J
Novey, B
Orr, A
Turner, C

Next Practice
Providence Middle School
11/26/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Beavers, I
Betz, Z
carman, c
Carter, S
Crum, J
Gilbert, w
Holbrook , H
Hulette, T
Piotrowski, B
Schneider, J
Smith, C

Next Practice
Providence Middle School
11/12/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Boeglin, P
Childress, Z
Gates, R
Haynes, E
Holliday, S
Kline, S
Moskovitz, J
Poore, S
Tonkins, J

Next Practice
Bon Air Elementary
11/16/18 8:30 PM

Roster
Booth, D
Dunn, R
Etz, J
Forrest, P
Grant, G
howe, N
Omohundro, C
Riley, O
Seigler, C
Simons, C
Simons, G

Next Practice
Chalkley Elementary
11/13/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Brill, G
Bundick, M
Early, B
Johnson, B
Kaman, B
McMahon, C
Payne, S
Raymond, O
Russell, C
Weis, N
Willis, L

Next Practice
Pinchbeck Elementary
11/06/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Capps, D
Caraher, A
Childress, J
Harrington, B
Holden, W
Hubley, B
Kaplan, J
Keeler, J
Linton, A
Massengill, D
Pfeffer, N
White, E

Next Practice
Tuckahoe Elementary
11/14/18 7:15 PM

Roster
BARBER, J
Cipolletti, M
Harper, C
Kennedy, G
Kolanko, B
Kolanko, J
McKay, C
Porter, S
Ryan, J
Swift, C

Next Practice
Pinchbeck Elementary
11/08/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Adams, B
Alvis, B
Dopp, C
Johnson, C
Jones, D
Kumper, N
Mason, G
Moore, H
Porter, W
Tobin, J

Next Practice
Evergreen Elementary
11/13/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Bishop, E
Brunner, S
Feldman, C
Fleming, C
Goodman, M
Holliday, B
Lee, J
Lee, N
Murphy, Z
Poindexter, O
Roarty, R
Schuma, C
Wood, T

Next Practice
Providence Middle School
11/15/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Driscoll, C
Herod, C
Hughes, C
Jones, D
Mazell, C
Simpson, B

Next Practice
Evergreen Elementary
11/12/18 8:30 PM

Roster
Babb, A
Baldwin, H
Bazemore, L
Candland, M
Lowe, L
Packer, T
Packer, W

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/08/18 7:30 PM

Roster
Allen, C
Crossman, W
Davis, T
Johnson, W
Lesher, B
MALBONE, C
Meyre, T
Ramsey, G
Shepard, W
Wenzel, Z

Next Practice
Ask Coach

Roster
Allen, E
Ash, C
Bade, C
Evans, J
Hannan, J
Holmes, S
lask, t
Miller, K
Sykes, C

Next Practice
Tuckahoe Middle
11/05/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Alexander, R
DAVIS, D
Fallen, O
Greenfield, R
Jones, B
Kennedy, J
Moore, W
Morton, H
Neely, L
Zincone, H

Next Practice
Pinchbeck Elementary
11/07/18 7:15 PM

Roster
ASHOK, A
Bernhardt, C
Burnett, C
Colpo, M
Fry, T
Hayes, Z
Hedrick, A
Heid, S
Mullins, J
Noel, Jr., W

Next Practice
Providence Elementary
11/15/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Broughton, N
Eklund, J
Forsythe , S
Khan, D
Lewis, M
Overstreet, D
Rapp, M
Rowe, J
Scioscia, C
Wachtel, Z

Next Practice
Ask Coach

Roster
beeghly, j
Brackett, J
Coleman, R
Haskell, H
Pace, W
Quindoza, I
Ruth, S
Ryan, C
Shield, H
Westermann , R

Next Practice
Watkins Elementary
11/15/18 8:30 PM

Roster
Carroll, G
George, I
Godhardt, J
Hurt, A
Lawhun, R
Milo, R
Morrow, C
Payne, S
Pollard, D
Poss, T
Whitley, M

Next Practice
Tomahawk Creek Middle
11/13/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Cardwell, L
Collins, C
Denzler, A
Escamilla, B
jackson, m
Melendez, L
Murphy-Gloster, C
Pasquarella, C
Sawyer, P

Next Practice
Chalkley Elementary
11/16/18 8:30 PM

Roster
Allen, N
Brown, O
Daughtry, J
Edwards, J
Hammond, J
Henson, K
Redding, C
Sharp, C
Stratton, J
Stratton, Jr., A
Syrkes, N
Thompson, B
Williams , M
Williams IV, L

Next Practice
Gayton Elementary School
11/08/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Bradshaw, J
Cornwell, R
hagin, m
Hudak, G
Mega, O
Poole, R
Taylor, N
Turner, G
Turner, K
Williams, W

Next Practice
Tuckahoe Middle
11/23/18 7:45 PM

Roster
Allen, E
Atkins, B
Blackmon, B
Bryner, D
Butler, L
Fortune, C
Gorman, N
Rasmusson, C
Sangiray, Z
Smith, G
Troutman, J

Next Practice
Johnson Elementary
11/07/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Balderson, C
Fitzpatrick, T
Garr, T
GRUBBS, S
Hustead, C
Krickovic, W
Martin, K
Saunders, S
TURPIN, R
Voorhies, M

Next Practice
Providence Elementary
11/14/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Bishop, M
Dinora, S
Faulcon, P
LaCosse, L
Parsons, M
Swainey, R
Thomas, N
Wampler, W
Weddle, J

Next Practice
Ask Coach

Roster
Andres, D
Babbit, A
Barfield, D
Boerner, P
Freedman, K
Haines, K
Hamilton, R
Wilson, Z

Next Practice
Bettie Weaver Elementary
11/15/18 8:30 PM

Roster
Ippolito, J
Junaid, M
King, B
Slamkowski, J
Weiseman, M
White, J
Zaremba, R

Next Practice
AM Davis Elementary
11/19/18 7:30 PM

Roster
Christina, A
Criss, M
DeVito, D
Field, T
Leamer, B
Lovvorn, A
McCreight, A
Schultz, G
South, L

Next Practice
Jackson Davis Elementary
11/07/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Adams, J
Berselli, B
Dempsey, S
Ely, L
Hafer, C
Manning, L
Noll, M
Plaugher, J
Schoeneman, W

Next Practice
Bon Air Elementary
11/17/18 11:30 AM

Roster
Allison, T
Bottone, S
Hanley, B
Howard, M
Krawczuk, C
Newman, M
Owens, T
Pulley, J

Next Practice
Chalkley Elementary
11/16/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Bridgeforth, J
ellis, f
Jones Jr., T
McNeel, N
Nash, M
Plantin, J
tiller, k
tiller, k
tiller, k

Next Practice
Robious Middle
11/12/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Ayers, J
Butler, J
Comer, N
Fannon, J
GARNETT, J
Mago, T
Ramos , I
Smith, I
Tonkins, j

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/07/18 7:30 PM

Roster
Berling, H
Fox, O
Franko, L
Garbett, J
Mann, J
Marks, B
Nguyen, J
Reid, J

Next Practice
Quioccasin Middle (main)
11/09/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Bayles, D
Catlett, T
Hudson, E
Kirby, S
Lee, H
Piersol, B
Slaski, B
Stokes, M
Thompson, X

Next Practice
Providence Elementary
11/15/18 8:30 PM

Roster
Baker, A
Bowers , H
Bullen, J
Campbell, H
Chin, M
Garrison, R
Healy, C
Kelley, E
Misson, A
Oberle, A
Walker, C

Next Practice
Providence Elementary
11/12/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Alphen, R
Brown, A
Cox, B
Dobler, C
Harvey, J
King, C
Koontz, A
Lawton, M
Reid, E
Weinstein, J

Next Practice
Robious Middle
11/14/18 8:30 PM

Roster
Allen, G
Bhatti, Y
Brearley, O
Cromwell, E
Dykhuizen, L
Font , J
Hartman, W
sadak, D
scott, e
Shelton, C
zaremba, R

Next Practice

Roster
Carlton, D
Dubrueler, C
Dubrueler, R
Duff, R
Gouldman, C
Harvey III, W
Lassiter, T
Pasowicz, P
Peterson, L
Tanner, N
Taylor, Z

Next Practice

Roster
Bryant, K
Chadwick, B
Faison, N
Hufner, C
Raso, B
Rogers, N
Strane, C

Next Practice
Ask Coach

Roster
Gray, O
Kaczmarek, S
Knight , C
Levy, A
Schmidt, S
Thompson, R
Washington, Jr., C
Yeaker, I

Next Practice
Ask Coach

Roster
Daniels, W
Davis, J
Dillon, A
Donald, P
Halstead, W
Kane, C
Mitchell, C
Schwab, W

Next Practice
Ask Coach

Roster
Altman, S
Ashworth , G
Bender, E
Bryant, E
Cornett, F
Ragland, E

Next Practice
Ask Coach

Roster
Abouassi, M
Buxbaum, J
Deyerle, I
kugelman, m
Sherman, C
Sleman, C

Next Practice

Roster
Bates, B
Davis, B
Elles, W
Gustafson, G
Hopp, C
Hubbard, J
McElwain, S
ONeal, A
Williford, C

Next Practice
Pocahontas Middle School
11/07/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Belcher, L
Boyd, C
Dean, T
joynt, b
Kaplan, M
Pace, E
Pace, O
Powers, K
seidenberg, P

Next Practice
Pocahontas Middle School
11/07/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Anderegg, E
Boone, M
Bowers, W
Brown, C
Hennesey, C
Herod, C
Milligan, M
O'Shea, C
Riley, L
Wood, T
Wright, C

Next Practice
Bon Air Elementary
11/15/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Alexander, C
Bruch, E
Edwards, J
Hott, W
Jackson, A
Labott, B
MILLER, C
Naiman, B
Neofotistos, M
Saunders, C
Saunders, C

Next Practice
Robious Elementary
11/16/18 8:30 PM

Roster
Abdurazzokov, J
Allen, Z
Foldenauer, A
Johnson, T
Mayes, B
Ospina, A
Qian, E
Robbins, W
Schepker, G
Shaia, S

Next Practice
Bon Air Elementary
11/16/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Plata, J

Next Practice
Reams Elementary
11/16/18 7:15 PM

Roster
George, J
Poss, L
RINEY, A

Next Practice
Bon Air Elementary
11/28/18 8:30 PM

Roster
Craven, T
Varsity

Next Practice
Pinchbeck Elementary
11/07/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Koonce, J

Next Practice
Pocahontas Middle School
11/07/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Cooke, P
Harter, J
Wright, M

Next Practice
Bon Air Elementary
11/15/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Tyler, J

Next Practice
Bon Air Elementary
11/15/18 8:30 PM

Roster
Atkinson, D
Chamberlain, C
Klotz, A
Moffitt, D
Omohundro, G
Smith, M
VANLANDINGHAM, J
Wallace, B

Next Practice
Jacobs Elementary
11/13/18 8:30 PM

Roster
Beddoes, D
Beddoes, H
Fantell, B
Forth, N
Garner, H
Gullerstedt, L
Hairston, J
Macdonald, G
Mashack, E
Perrigan, D
Scott, C

Next Practice

Roster
Bacon, E
Carpenter, M
Fleetwood , J
Fornash, W
Hartson, C
McGrath, G
Van De Putte, A
waldbauer , o

Next Practice
Bon Air Elementary
11/26/18 8:30 PM

Roster
Barco, Z
Dingledine, Q
Higgins, P
Latham, B
Magee, A
Neale, L
Picone, W
Smith, E
Winn, G

Next Practice

Roster
Elim, M
Elim, M
Grubbs, C
Jones, P
Madison, J
Moss, J
Overstreet, Z
Rosenberger, N
Slack, A
Vincent, M

Next Practice
Robious Middle
11/12/18 8:30 PM

Roster
Bhatti, U
Blanks, J
Deel, S
Gates, O
Long, C
Miller, P
Phillips, Z
schlensker, l
Van Horn, C
Van Tassell, M
Zhang, K

Next Practice
Bon Air Elementary
11/12/18 8:30 PM

Roster
barnes, p
Burnette, C
Covert, B
Karousos, G
Keating, J
Kopecko, N
Krebs, H
McComb, R
Pomeroy, N
Schumann, C
Wright, G

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/15/18 7:30 PM

Roster
Brown, H
Foy, C
Horsley, R
Horsley, R
Jarvis, J
Kite, B
McGee, B
Mullins, W
Paster, M
Spillare, K
Whitaker, L

Next Practice
AM Davis Elementary
11/12/18 7:30 PM

Roster
Butterworth, A
Forst, K
Gavin, C
Hendrick, C
king, l
Martin, W
Murray, L
Setaro , B

Next Practice
Providence Middle School
11/12/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Finfgeld, C
Hylton, T
Kyte, A
Lucero, J
Moreau, Z
Parrish, C
Pecci, L
Risk, B
South, R
teta, d

Next Practice
Maybeury Elementary
11/28/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Burke, F
Byrd, J
steele, r
Thomas, E
Wood, e

Next Practice
Longdale Elementary
11/19/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Badders, N
Corbin, A
Fellin, S
Robinson , D
Schankweiler , Z
Taylor, B
Vitello, s
Wheeler, R
Woodard, Z

Next Practice
Robious Middle
11/16/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Etz, J
Fearrington, A
Hadfield, J
LaRuffa, F
Lester, J
Lewis, T
Loker, B
Plonski, R
Watson, P
Wilkey, J

Next Practice
Chalkley Elementary
11/13/18 8:30 PM

Roster
Carter, B
Cohen, J
Greer, Z
Holland, M
Jones, J
Okeilli, R
Owings, B
Singer, W
Snead, T
Williamson, N
Wright, I

Next Practice
Providence Elementary
11/14/18 8:30 PM

Roster
Dooley, M
Magee, A
Mulkey, H
Pepper, J
Rashid, D
Siddiqui, M
Ver Beek, J
Weber, R
Weingertner , S
Yost, Z

Next Practice

Roster
Ford, J
Franklin, M
Glazier, D
Gurley, W
Landron, N
Logsdon, W
Portes, R
Riley, W
Tope, A
Trottier, J

Next Practice
Bon Air Elementary
11/13/18 8:30 PM

Roster
BOSWELL, J
BOSWELL, W
Carroll, N
Highfill, R
Moslow , I
Panebianco , A
Pfeiffer, O
Pressley, J

Next Practice
Ridge Elementary
12/04/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Carpin, J
Carreras, P
Coleman , A
Coleman, A
Coleman, A
DeLoria, W
Garbett, C
Honsharuk, J
Miller, K
Puccinelli, A
Roberson, Q
Smith , B
Tootle, A

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/09/18 7:30 PM

Roster
Anderson, j
Chambers, C
Durand, R
Early, C
Jordan, W
trice, c

Next Practice

Roster
Chaney, I
Davis, A
Featherstone, W
Fitzgerald, A
Hall, M
Henneke, S
McGowan, S
O'Connor, B
Oakey, J
Rogers, G

Next Practice
Providence Middle School
11/19/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Butterworth, A
Cousins, D
Hamilton, W
Pasquarella, B
pasquarella, t
Raymond, C
Steenkamer, A

Next Practice

Roster
Branch, J
Dusenbury, C
Hausser, B
Mendoza, A
Reinhardt, A
Snyder, S
Todd, I

Next Practice
Tuckahoe Middle
11/16/18 7:15 PM

Roster
ASHOK, A
Binns, C
Daley, C
Dempsey, S
Ely, T
Gibbons, C
Hollowell, L
Lesniak, J
Regnery, C

Next Practice

Roster
Ferguson, C
Ferguson, C
Haynie, R
Jeppsen, K
Packer, I
Vaughn, T

Next Practice
Bon Air Elementary
11/29/18 8:30 PM

Roster
Ackley, M
Azula, J
bradley-howell, T
Bryant, H
Canfield, C
Hermanns, B
Holahan, B
Kobza, A
Murphy, C
Schreiber, J
Stacy, B

Next Practice
Providence Middle School
11/12/18 8:30 PM

Roster
Burrows, C
Conner, A
Fish, E
Harlow, B
Prentice, T
Sawyer, K
Stiles, J
Thompson, C

Next Practice

Roster
Ahearn, A
Coulbourn, T
Coulbourn, T
Hidell, C
Lucy, T
McGrath, D
Mehta, M
Melvin, B
Schutt, C
Whitehead, H

Next Practice

Roster
Beyer, A
Carpin, H
Carreras, J
Cohn, L
DeLoria, E
Dolan, H
Gore, A
Kerzanet, E
Neighbors, N
Schumann, C

Next Practice
Robious Middle
11/17/18 11:30 AM

Roster
Anderson, S
Fyffe , R
King, A
Puccinelli, K
Showalter, W
Weaver, C

Next Practice
Providence Elementary
11/12/18 8:30 PM

Roster
Brill, M
Kurtz , D
Moore, B
Murphy, P
Pitzer, A
Ruse, T
Turner, J

Next Practice
Tuckahoe Elementary
11/08/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Bazianos, D
Bryner, M
Buckbee, D
Coker, W
Cox, E
Diers, C
Fonville, P
Green, J
Holmes, H
Mays, M

Next Practice

Roster
Bergh, A
Burdette, J
Kozusko, T
McComb, C
McCormack, B
Neofotistos, A
Scott, B
Seckora, J
Steed, C
Whelan, K

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/07/18 7:30 PM

Roster
Bowman, J
Grossman, S
Marsh, B
Martin, W
Ramey, J
Wilkes, R

Next Practice
Jacobs Elementary
11/16/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Cermack, J
Cermack, T
Christian, E
Darrington, T
eggleston, z
Kernan, N
Kotula, J

Next Practice
Providence Middle School
11/19/18 8:30 PM

Roster
Bill, S
Carlisle, D
Feldman, T
Hollett, J
McGonegal, M
Paliotti, A
Prinston, W
Rubin, B
Smith, D

Next Practice
Tuckahoe Elementary
12/04/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Boehling, F
Cury, B
Daughtry, B
Dunn, C
Garbett, W
Hall, J
Sylvia, M
Sylvia, M

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/16/18 7:30 PM

Roster
BLUNT, W
Elam, D
Ely, T
McGee, J
Robinson, D

Next Practice

Roster
Alfano, C
Barrack, J
Hill, N
Horton, N
Kessler, M
Payne, A
Weaver, Z
Zierenberg, L

Next Practice

Roster
Boggs, C
Daly, T
Evans, M
Hayes, B
Hayes, W
Horsley, J
Horsley, J
Wyatt, H

Next Practice

Roster
Bannister, T
Bell, B
Bell, P
Boggs, S
Cinella, J
Hodgson, G
lamb, c
matthews, F

Next Practice

Roster
Burton, N
Carter, B
Hendricks, K
Magill, G
Parent, C
Rodgers, N
Sorokowski, C
Talley, N

Next Practice
Bon Air Elementary
11/28/18 8:30 PM

Roster
Ackerman, T
DeMarino, J
Eggers, T
Grogan, L
Hobbs, B
McCool, E
Nelson, J
Powell, R
Wells, J
Willett, M
Young, M

Next Practice
Hopkins Elemenatry
11/16/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Davis , E
Gonzalez, J
Hall, J
Henry, G
Hernandez, C
Oates, J
Quinn, N

Next Practice

Roster
Aprahamian, C
Burrows, C
Evans, R
Gorey, O
Kenzakowski, J
Madigan, C
Parlow, R
Parlow, R
Sbertoli, J
Schlesman, B
Swinger, C
Wyllie, C

Next Practice

Roster
Bischoff, C
Fuller, C
Jarratt, J
McGuire, L
McGuire, S
McGuire, S
Pigford, L
Varela, S
Walsh, N
Williams, R

Next Practice
Greenfield Elementary
11/13/18 8:30 PM

Roster
Blount, A
Branch, J
Braxton , J
brent, j
Coleman, S
Harmon, M
Hurt, P
Johnson, M
Johnson, X
Winston, J
Mite Girls

Next Practice
Pocahontas Middle School
11/07/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Bostian, l
Bostian, l
Catania, A
Catania, A
Collins, A
Collins, A
Ellinghaus, H
Ellinghaus, H
Greth, I
Greth, I
Quinn, M
Quinn, M
Vest, E
Vest, E

Next Practice
Ask Coach

Roster
Eckenrode, R
Fitzgerald, B
henceroth, a
Oxford, F
Phipps, K
Scholtz, A
Tatum, H
Underhill, H
Walworth, C
White, H

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/09/18 7:30 PM

Roster
Blackwood, E
Branch, A
Durand, P
Mitchell, M
Morris, V
Parker, B
Paullin, A
Smith, V
Taliaferro, M
Williams, H
Williams, K

Next Practice
Tuckahoe Middle
11/05/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Aboud, G
Brabrand, I
Brown, R
Clifford, Q
Cullen, J
Curtis, A
Ferrell, R
Linkonis, V
Palmore, G
Spraker, M
Whitehead, E
Wilkins, A
Wilkins, C

Next Practice
Jacobs Elementary
11/13/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Edwards, E
Harris, K
Huch, M
Kuhn, C
Kvaven, S
MacDonald, S
Mitchell, S
Peterson, A
Sweet, K

Next Practice
Providence Elementary
11/23/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Aldrich, M
Campbell, K
Chafin, C
Crane, M
Flato, S
Hepner, E
Kayer, P
Pleasants , S
Walker, L

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/05/18 6:15 PM

Roster
Anthony , A
Beck, Y
Dowdy, A
Graber, L
Harket, C
Leslie, E
Leslie, H
Walder, H
Wilson, A

Next Practice
Short Pump Middle (aux)
11/06/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Bennett, K
strong, s
Minor Girls

Next Practice
Chalkley Elementary
11/14/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Brown, C
Butler, M
Jackson, M
Jackson, T
King, H
Leonard, M
Miller, B
Mitchell, K
Perno, M

Next Practice
St Chris Lower School
11/05/18 7:30 PM

Roster
Bannister, M
Brickhouse, M
Cochran, E
Gilman, L
Krusen, L
Parker, R
PAULLIN, L
Shield, C
Southall, K
Watts, E
Woodley , E

Next Practice
Tomahawk Creek Middle
11/13/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Britt, L
Custis , H
Custis, A
Harton, T
Haynie , I
Hopkins, H
Jeppsen, C
Porter, C

Next Practice
AM Davis Elementary
11/12/18 6:15 PM

Roster
Alexander, Z
Fitzgerald, E
Gregori, J
Johnston, B
Kelley, A
Maynes, E
Miller, E
Moore, M

Next Practice
Evergreen Elementary
11/12/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Belitz, M
Blocher, C
Newman, L
Onofry, L
Smith, M
Weaver, F
Woodworth, L
Woodworth, M
Zimmerman, C

Next Practice
OB Gates Elementary
11/14/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Allen, J
Brotherton, A
Enriquez, Z
King, A
Konah, K
Lowery, C
O'Toole, K
Raines, D
Rider, I

Next Practice
Short Pump Middle (aux)
11/06/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Chrapek, G
Perks, K
Perks, R
Stemhagen, K
Stemhagen, L
Via, A
Wheeler, L

Next Practice

Roster
Jackson, S
McMillan, K
Morton, A
Richardson, K
Ross, S
Saunders, E
Schools, A
Slaughter, E
Veney, K
Worsham, S
Int Girls

Next Practice
Short Pump Middle (aux)
11/06/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Lash, R

Next Practice
Quioccasin Middle (main)
11/06/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Bostian, L
Budzinski, M
Gonzalez, I
Hubley, K
JACOBS, K
LeVasseur, M
Patterson, K
Ralston, A
Williford, H

Next Practice
Robious Middle
11/14/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Barfield, M
Bigger, C
Bolt, H
Flournoy, P
Giesen, A
Harton, A
Marmo, D
Marshall, K
watkins, k
Weinstein, M

Next Practice
Quioccasin Middle (aux)
11/13/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Council, A
Davis, E
Doll, C
Ferguson , V
Frank, C
Jacoby, M
Stephenson, M
Stoneman, M
Wilson, G
Wood, E

Next Practice
UofR Weinstein Center
11/13/18 7:30 PM

Roster
Casstevens, J
Chrapek , G
Dobranski, R
Lewis, R
Marks, L
Porter, T
Prior, C
Roberson, R
Spears, S
Tluchak, M

Next Practice
Tomahawk Creek Middle
11/13/18 7:15 PM

Roster
Allison, S
Anderson-Strawder, K
Booth, A
Booth, K
Bullock, M
Clark, E
Fox, G
Shepherd, S
Wajciechowski, S
Winn, A
Zblewski, E

Next Practice
Evergreen Elementary
11/13/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Barden, R
Collins, K
Costello, A
Ereio, C
Godfrey, S
Holland, L
Lewis, L
Lisowski, S
Miller , A
Stevenson, H
Turner, O
Witthoefft, L

Next Practice
Ridge Elementary
11/08/18 6:00 PM

Roster
Emory, C
hardymon, a
Lucas, M
McPhail, K
Miklos, R
Williams, B
Wu, I
Zehmer, L

Next Practice

Roster
Artis, A
Benson, J
Carr, M
Cryster, A
Jones, K
Paige, K
Pye, A
Rowe, D
Ryerson, M
Smith, S
West, T